Polar Bears News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 01 – Oct 07


Oct
01

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball vs. Sailorway Middle School

Sailorway Middle School
4:30 pm | Elementary Gym @ Margaretta Elementary

Oct
01

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball vs. Sailorway Middle School

Sailorway Middle School
5:30 pm | Elementary Gym @ Margaretta Elementary

Oct
02

Coed Varsity Cross Country at

Bellevue
5:00 pm | Bellevue High School

Oct
02

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Vermilion High School

Vermilion High School
5:30 pm | Vermilion High School Cross Country

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Vermilion High School

Vermilion High School
6:30 pm | Vermilion High School Cross Country

Oct
04

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at Oak Harbor High/Middle School

Oak Harbor High/Middle School
4:30 pm | Baseball Field @ Oak Harbor High School

Oct
04

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Oak Harbor High/Middle School

Oak Harbor High/Middle School
5:00 pm | MHS Gym @ Margaretta High School

Oct
04

Boys Middle School Football vs. St. Joseph Central Catholic High School

St. Joseph Central Catholic High School
5:00 pm | MHS Gym @ Margaretta High School

Oct
04

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Oak Harbor High/Middle School

Oak Harbor High/Middle School
5:30 pm | Baseball Field @ Oak Harbor High School

Oct
04

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Oak Harbor High/Middle School

Oak Harbor High/Middle School
6:00 pm | MHS Gym @ Margaretta High School

Oct
05

Boys Varsity Football at Lakota High School

Lakota High School
7:00 pm | Softball Field @ Lakota High School

Oct
06

Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Lakota High School

Lakota High School
10:00 am | MHS Gym @ Margaretta High School

Oct
06

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Toledo Christian Middle/High Schools

Toledo Christian Middle/High Schools
11:00 am | MHS Gym @ Margaretta High School

Oct
06

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Toledo Christian Middle/High Schools

Toledo Christian Middle/High Schools
12:00 pm | MHS Gym @ Margaretta High School