play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 15 – Feb 21

Feb 16 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at St. Paul High/Jr. High School (Norwalk) St. Paul High/Jr. High School (Norwalk) 6:00 pm | St. Paul Convocation Center @ St. Paul High/Jr. High School Feb 16 Boys Varsity Basketball at St. Paul High/Jr. High School (Norwalk) St. Paul High/Jr. High School (Norwalk) 7:30 pm | St. Paul

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 08 – Feb 14

Feb 09 Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Willard City Schools Willard City Schools 4:30 pm | Main Gym @ Willard City Schools Feb 09 Girls Freshman Basketball vs. St. Ursula Academy-Toledo St. Ursula Academy-Toledo 4:45 pm | MHS Gym @ Margaretta High School Feb 09 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Seneca East High/Middle School Seneca

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 01 – Feb 07

Feb 02 Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Port Clinton Middle School Port Clinton Middle School 4:30 pm | Gym @ Port Clinton Middle School Feb 02 Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Port Clinton Middle School Port Clinton Middle School 4:30 pm | Elementary Gym @ Margaretta Elementary Feb 02 Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Port

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 25 – Jan 31

Jan 25 Boys Varsity Swimming vs. Fostoria Junior/Senior High School 5:00 pm | MHS Gym @ Margaretta High School Jan 25 Girls Varsity Swimming vs. Fostoria Junior/Senior High School 5:00 pm | MHS Gym @ Margaretta High School Jan 26 Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Willard City Schools Willard City Schools 4:30 pm | Main

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 18 – Jan 24

Jan 19 Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Edison High School-Milan Edison High School-Milan 4:30 pm | HS GYM @ Edison High School Jan 19 Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. Edison High School-Milan Edison High School-Milan 4:30 pm | MHS Pool @ Margaretta High School Jan 19 Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. Edison High School-Milan Edison

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 11 – Jan 17

Jan 11 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Bellevue High/Middle School Bellevue High/Middle School 5:00 pm | MHS Gym @ Margaretta High School Jan 11 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Bellevue High/Middle School Bellevue High/Middle School 6:30 pm | MHS Gym @ Margaretta High School Jan 12 Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. Oak Harbor High/Middle School Oak

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 04 – Jan 10

Jan 04 Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Sailorway Middle School Sailorway Middle School 4:30 pm | Gym @ Sailorway Middle School Jan 04 Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. Sailorway Middle School Sailorway Middle School 4:30 pm | Elementary Gym @ Margaretta Elementary Jan 04 Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. Sailorway Middle School Sailorway Middle School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Dec 28 Boys Varsity Swimming at TBD 9:30 am | MHS Stadium @ Margaretta High School Dec 28 Girls Varsity Swimming at TBD 9:30 am | MHS Stadium @ Margaretta High School Dec 28 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Wynford High/Middle School Wynford High/Middle School 6:00 pm | W.R. Donnenwirth Gym @ Wynford High/Middle School